SWEDISH CHAMPIONSHIP J/24 6-8 August 2021

ENTRY LIST FOR J/24 SWEDISH CHAMPIONSHIP


Sail No: SWE5437
Helmsman: Andreas Olovsson , Ässs
Crewmember 1: Martin Pettersson
Crewmember 2: Anders Salenbo
Crewmember 3: Joanna Wännman
Crewmember 4: Magnus Jönsson
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-06-13 21:24:00


Sail No: SWE 1296
Helmsman: Hannes O. Tedin , BoSS
Crewmember 1: Jonas Munck Af Rosenschöld
Crewmember 2: Simon Karlsson
Crewmember 3: Astrid Janson
Crewmember 4: Martin Rey
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-06-15 11:56:00


Sail No: 5316
Helmsman: Fabian Damm , SVAOe
Crewmember 1: Jannik Dühren
Crewmember 2: Moritz Böök
Crewmember 3: Thorsten Paech
Crewmember 4: Jonas Lyssewski
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-06-18 17:13:00


Sail No: Swe 4896
Helmsman: Per-Håkan Persson , Malmö SS
Crewmember 1: Hans Thulin
Crewmember 2: Monica Persson
Crewmember 3: Anna-Karin Bergman
Crewmember 4: Per Andersson
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-06-20 23:05:00


Sail No: GER 3634
Helmsman: Johanna Maske , Klub am Rupenhorn e. V.
Crewmember 1: Henrike Germar
Crewmember 2: Felicia Moeltzner
Crewmember 3: Nina Tölke
Crewmember 4: Theresa Wilhelm
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-06-24 20:41:00


Sail No: 5420
Helmsman: Emily Kern , BSC
Crewmember 1: Gesa Göllner
Crewmember 2: Berit Matzen
Crewmember 3: Maike Hass
Crewmember 4: Lea Thelen
Crewmember 5: Kristin Wölk
Registration Time: 2021-07-02 07:07:00


Sail No: 979
Helmsman: Henrik de Vries ,
Crewmember 1: Charlotta Falvin
Crewmember 2: Petra Espert
Crewmember 3: Patrik Madsen
Crewmember 4: Pär Edholm
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-07-03 15:36:00


Sail No: SWE 14
Helmsman: Mikael Albinsson , Västerviks Segelsällskap Wikingarna
Crewmember 1: Wilma Albinsson
Crewmember 2: Gustav Nilsson
Crewmember 3: Lucas Huynh
Crewmember 4: Adrian Eklöv
Crewmember 5: Linnea Wallberg
Registration Time: 2021-07-10 23:39:00


Sail No: 5417
Helmsman: Julius Hahne , Bsc
Crewmember 1: n/a
Crewmember 2: n/a
Crewmember 3: n/a
Crewmember 4: n/a
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-07-14 12:17:00


Sail No: 5330
Helmsman: Nils Ternéus , ÄSSS
Crewmember 1: Melker Bildh
Crewmember 2: Viktor Hellman
Crewmember 3: Gustav Gunnarsson
Crewmember 4: n/a
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-07-18 11:09:00


Sail No: xxxxx
Helmsman: Tjalle Albinsson ,
Crewmember 1: Kascper Umanski
Crewmember 2: Lovisa Lejonkvist
Crewmember 3: Adam Ekeflod
Crewmember 4: n/a
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-07-25 00:39:00


Sail No: swe 1296
Helmsman: Philip Wallin Remmer ,
Crewmember 1: Lucas Röing
Crewmember 2: Ville Johnsson Stjernström
Crewmember 3: Hanna Gaskell-Brown
Crewmember 4: Ludvig Kjaer
Crewmember 5: n/a
Registration Time: 2021-07-26 14:52:00