Lagunens onsdagscup 2020

Lagunens Kappseglingsklubb

Results are final as of 20:57 on June 23, 2021

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: IRM, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
Totalt
  Express Fredric Johansson 1010 Lagunen 0.907 3.0 5.0 2.5 1.0 11.5
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.904 2.0 8.0 5.0 2.0 17.0
  X-79 Erik Erlansson     0.928 4.0 4.0 6.0 5.0 19.0
  Albin Express Alexander Isaksson     0.907 8.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 27.0
  Maxi Fenix David Lundgren 86   0.874 6.0 9.0 8.0 8.0 31.0
  IW 26 Bela Bursan 210   0.823 5.0 14.0 DNF 12.0 9.0 40.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 50.0 DNC 2.0 2.5 3.0 57.5
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.907 1.0 3.0 4.0 50.0 DNC 58.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.010 50.0 DNC 7.0 7.0 7.0 71.0
Lolo IF-båt Lolo Lindgren 1849 Lagunen 0.830 50.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 11.0 82.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.960 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 107.0
  First 31.7 LR Erik Eskling Hansen     0.976 11.0 DNF 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 10.0 121.0
  Winga 860 Martin Nilsson 20   0.839 9.0 50.0 DNC 14.0 50.0 DNC 123.0
  Marieholm 32 Spiket 250   0.878 50.0 DNC 14.0 DNF 16.0 50.0 DNC 130.0
  J/24 Per Håkan Persson     0.884 50.0 DNC 1.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 151.0
  Diva 39 Victor Witt 345   1.001 7.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 157.0
  707 Johan Hedlund SWE33   0.875 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 10.0 50.0 DNC 160.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 50.0 DNC 11.0 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 161.0
  HR Misil 2 Hugo Gerdmar 498   0.782 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 13.0 50.0 DNC 163.0
  First 35 Henrik Swensson SWE67   1.018 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 15.0 50.0 DNC 165.0
  Maxi 77 Simon Varg 2411   0.836 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
  Fortissimo Fredrik Gustafsson S 28   0.905 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
  Tabasco26 Douglas Hillgrund     0.891 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
  Maxi 77 Felicia Brodden 3723   0.828 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
Ada IW 31 Fredrik Bassmann SWE 2048   0.884 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
Mamma Maxi 77 Camilla Landin 1945   0.853 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
Ingela IF-båt Marek Janiec 829 Lagunen 0.830 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
Disa Safir u. spinnaker Tommy Bystedt 36 Lagunen 0.917 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0
  NF Mårten Mulder     0.905 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 50.0 DNC 200.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00, Course: 9, Wind dir: E, Ave wind: 8-12 m/s
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.88 57:23 0:50:30 1.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.904 57:24 0:51:53 2.0
  Express Fredric Johansson 1010 Lagunen 0.907 57:32 0:52:11 3.0
  X-79 Erik Erlansson     0.904 58:36 0:52:58 4.0
  IW 26 Bela Bursan 210   0.823 1:10:06 0:57:42 5.0
  Maxi Fenix David Lundgren 86   0.854 1:7:57 0:58:02 6.0
  Diva 39 Victor Witt 345   1.001 58:03 0:58:06 7.0
  Albin Express Alexander Isaksson     0.88 1:06:51 0:58:50 8.0
  Winga 860 Martin Nilsson 20   0.839 1:10:51 0:59:27 9.0
  First 31.7 LR Erik Eskling Hansen     0.976 DNF   11.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00, Course: 1-2, Wind dir: N, Ave wind: 0-2
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  J/24 Per Håkan Persson     0.884 43:07 0:38:07 1.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 39:16 0:38:24 2.0
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.907 44:46 0:40:36 3.0
  X-79 Erik Erlansson     0.928 45:57 0:42:38 4.0
  Express Fredric Johansson 1010 Lagunen 0.907 48:22 0:43:52 5.0
  Albin Express Alexander Isaksson     0.907 50:16 0:45:36 6.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.040 44:21 0:46:07 7.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.928 57:12 0:53:05 8.0
  Maxi Fenix David Lundgren 86   0.874 1:07:17 0:58:48 9.0
Lolo IF-båt Lolo Lindgren 1849 Lagunen 0.830 1:13:12 1:00:45 10.0
  Elan 333 Mattias Bergströmner 97   1.012 1:13:25 1:14:18 11.0
  IW 26 Bela Bursan 210   0.799 DNF   14.0
  Marieholm 32 Spiket 250   0.878 DNF   14.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00, Course: 1-2-M-2-M, Ave wind: 4 m/s
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.960 1:03:01 1:00:30 1.0
  Express Fredric Johansson 1010 Lagunen 0.907 1:07:05 1:00:51 2.5
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 1:02:13 1:00:51 2.5
  Express Staffan Nordqvist 48 Lagunen 0.907 1:07:11 1:00:56 4.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.928 1:06:10 1:01:24 5.0
  X-79 Erik Erlansson     0.928 1:08:34 1:03:38 6.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.010 1:03:25 1:04:03 7.0
  Maxi Fenix David Lundgren 86   0.854 1:15:52 1:04:47 8.0
  Albin Express Alexander Isaksson     0.907 1:11:37 1:04:57 9.0
  707 Johan Hedlund SWE33   0.875 1:14:36 1:05:17 10.0
Lolo IF-båt Lolo Lindgren 1849 Lagunen 0.810 1:20:47 1:05:26 11.0
  IW 26 Bela Bursan 210   0.799 1:22:57 1:06:17 12.0
  HR Misil 2 Hugo Gerdmar 498   0.782 1:27:27 1:08:23 13.0
  Winga 860 Martin Nilsson 20   0.839 1:21:44 1:08:34 14.0
  First 35 Henrik Swensson SWE67   1.018 1:08:04 1:09:18 15.0
  Marieholm 32 Spiket 250   0.878 1:21:37 1:11:40 16.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place, Time: 19:00, Course: 1-2-M-2-M, Ave wind: 4 m/s
Båtnamn Båttyp Skeppare Segelnr Klubb SRS Elapsed Corrected Points
  Express Fredric Johansson 1010 Lagunen 0.907 1.11.51 1.05.10 1.0
  X-79 Håkan Heldmann     0.928 1:10:52 1:05:46 2.0
  LM 30 Striker Runar Åsly DEN 1   0.978 1:8:3 1:06:33 3.0
  Albin Express Alexander Isaksson     0.907 1:13:26 1:06:36 4.0
  X-79 Erik Erlansson     0.928 1:12:25 1:07:12 5.0
Tacco CB66 Racer Patrik Fahl 57 Lagunen 0.960 1:12:52 1:09:57 6.0
  Dehler 38 Peter Algotsson 277 Lagunen 1.040 1:8:14 1:10:58 7.0
  Maxi Fenix David Lundgren 86   0.874 1:23:13 1:12:44 8.0
  IW 26 Bela Bursan 210   0.823 1:31:35 1:15:22 9.0
  First 31.7 LR Erik Eskling Hansen     0.976 1:18:11 1:16:18 10.0
Lolo IF-båt Lolo Lindgren 1849 Lagunen 0.830 1:33:39 1:17:44 11.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com